Darren Elkins




Darren Elkins

Name: Darren Elkins
Alias: The Damage
Nation: United States
Team: Duneland Vale Tudo
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: May 16, 1984
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 24, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog