Danny Roberts




Danny Roberts

Name: Danny Roberts
Alias: Hot Chocolate
Nation: England
Team: Team McHale
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: July 14, 1987
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 4, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog