Danilo Belluardo




Danilo Belluardo

Name: Danilo Belluardo
Alias: Caterpillar
Nation: Italy
Team: Thunder Gym Milano
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: July 21, 1994
Height: 70.98 in / 180.3 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: June 7, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog