Daniel Weichel




Daniel Weichel

Name: Daniel Weichel
Alias: Drake
Nation: Germany
Team: Team MMA Spirit
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: November 22, 1984
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 144.0 lbs / 65.32 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: May 12, 2002
MMA Record: Sherdog