Daniel Cormier




Daniel Cormier

Name: Daniel Cormier
Alias: DC
Nation: United States
Team: American Kickboxing Academy
Weight Class: Light heavyweight / Heavyweight
Born: March 20, 1979
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 265.0 lbs / 120.20 kg
Reach: 72.50 in / 184.15 cm
Leg Reach: 41.50 in / 105.41 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 25, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog