Dan Ige




Dan Ige

Name: Dan Ige
Alias: Dynamite
Nation: United States
Team: Xtreme Couture
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: August 6, 1991
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 14, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog