Curtis Blaydes




Curtis Blaydes

Name: Curtis Blaydes
Alias: Razor
Nation: United States
Team: Elevation Fight Team
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: February 18, 1991
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 265.0 lbs / 120.20 kg
Reach: 80.00 in / 203.2 cm
Leg Reach: 46.00 in / 116.84 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 31, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog