Cristiane Justino




Cristiane Justino

Name: Cristiane Justino
Alias: Cris Cyborg
Nation: Brazil
Team: Chute Boxe / The Arena
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: July 9, 1985
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 17, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog