Costello van Steenis




Costello van Steenis

Name: Costello van Steenis
Alias: The Spaniard
Nation: Netherlands
Team: MMA Vlaardingen / Fight Team Wondel
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: July 26, 1992
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.91 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 5, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog