Cortney Casey-Sanchez




Cortney Casey-Sanchez

Name: Cortney Casey-Sanchez
Alias: Cast Iron
Nation: United States
Team: Sanchez BJJ and Finess
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: May 5, 1987
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: June 14, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog