Corey Anderson




Corey Anderson

Name: Corey Anderson
Alias: Overtime
Nation: United States
Team: The Kennel Fight Club
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: September 22, 1989
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 79.00 in / 200.66 cm
Leg Reach: 44.00 in / 111.76 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 29, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog