Colby Covington




Colby Covington

Name: Colby Covington
Alias: Chaos
Nation: United States
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: February 22, 1988
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 11, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog