Cody Stamann




Cody Stamann

Name: Cody Stamann
Alias: Mr. Wonderful
Nation: United States
Team: Michigan Top Team
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: November 9, 1989
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 64.50 in / 163.83 cm
Leg Reach: 35.00 in / 88.9 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 19, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog