Claudio Henrique da Silva




Claudio Henrique da Silva

Name: Claudio Henrique da Silva
Alias: Hannibal
Nation: Brazil
Team: London Shootfighters
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: September 6, 1982
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 10, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog