Claudia Gadelha




Claudia Gadelha

Name: Claudia Gadelha
Alias: Claudinha
Nation: Brazil
Team: Luttrell-Yee MMA / Jackson-Wink MMA
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: December 7, 1988
Height: 63.07 in / 160.2 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 63.00 in / 160.02 cm
Leg Reach: 32.00 in / 81.28 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 5, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog