Ciryl Gane




Ciryl Gane

Name: Ciryl Gane
Alias: Bon Gamin
Nation: France
Team: MMA Factory Paris
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: May 6, 1990
Height: 77.00 in / 195.58 cm
Weight: 265.0 lbs / 120.20 kg
Reach: 83.00 in / 210.82 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 2, 2018
MMA Record: Sherdog