Christos Giagos




Christos Giagos

Name: Christos Giagos
Alias: The Spartan
Nation: United States
Team: Black House
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: January 23, 1990
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 71.50 in / 181.61 cm
Leg Reach: 39.75 in / 100.965 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 11, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog