Chris Honeycutt




Chris Honeycutt

Name: Chris Honeycutt
Alias: The Cutt
Nation: United States
Team: Dethrone Base Camp
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: July 25, 1988
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.91 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: January 26, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog