Chidi Njokuani




Chidi Njokuani

Name: Chidi Njokuani
Alias: Chidi Bang Bang
Nation: United States
Team: Janjira Muay Thai / One Kick’s Gym / Sergio Penha BJJ
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: December 31, 1988
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.91 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: November 3, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog