Charles Oliveira




Charles Oliveira

Name: Charles Oliveira
Alias: do Bronx
Nation: Brazil
Team: Chute Boxe Diego Lima / Gold Team
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: October 17, 1989
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 15, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog