Chan Sung Jung




Chan Sung Jung

Name: Chan Sung Jung
Alias: The Korean Zombie
Nation: South Korea
Team: Korean Zombie MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: March 17, 1987
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 24, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog