Chad Mendes




Chad Mendes

Name: Chad Mendes
Alias: Money
Nation: United States
Team: Team Alpha Male
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: May 1, 1985
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Leg Reach: 37.50 in / 95.25 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 26, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog