Cat Zingano




Cat Zingano

Name: Cat Zingano
Alias: Alpha
Nation: United States
Team: Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: July 1, 1982
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 13, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog