Carla Esparza




Carla Esparza

Name: Carla Esparza
Alias: Cookie Monster
Nation: United States
Team: Team Oyama
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: October 10, 1987
Height: 61.00 in / 154.94 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 63.00 in / 160.02 cm
Leg Reach: 35.00 in / 88.9 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 19, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog