Calvin Kattar




Calvin Kattar

Name: Calvin Kattar
Alias: The Boston Finisher
Nation: United States
Team: Carlos Neto BJJ / Team Sityodtong
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: March 26, 1988
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 23, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog