Brok Weaver




Brok Weaver

Name: Brok Weaver
Alias: Chata Tuska
Nation: United States
Team:
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: December 5, 1991
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 17, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog