Brian Ortega




Brian Ortega

Name: Brian Ortega
Alias: T-City
Nation: United States
Team: Black House / Black Belt Surfing Team
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: February 21, 1991
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 25, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog