Brian Moore




Brian Moore

Name: Brian Moore
Alias: The Pikeman
Nation: Ireland
Team: SBG Ireland
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: August 13, 1987
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.24 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: February 27, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog