Brandon Moreno




Brandon Moreno

Name: Brandon Moreno
Alias: The Assassin Baby
Nation: Mexico
Team: Entram Gym
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: December 7, 1993
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 30, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog