Brad Riddell




Brad Riddell

Name: Brad Riddell
Alias: Quake
Nation: New Zealand
Team: City Kickboxing
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: September 30, 1991
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 31, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog