Brad Katona




Brad Katona

Name: Brad Katona
Alias: Superman
Nation: Canada
Team: SBG Ireland
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: December 19, 1991
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 3, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog