Blagoy Ivanov




Blagoy Ivanov

Name: Blagoy Ivanov
Alias: Baga
Nation: Bulgaria
Team: SK Absolute Bulgaria
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: October 9, 1986
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 250.0 lbs / 113.40 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 13, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog