Bethe Correia




Bethe Correia

Name: Bethe Correia
Alias: Pitbull
Nation: Brazil
Team: CM System
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 22, 1983
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 31, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog