Benson Henderson




Benson Henderson

Name: Benson Henderson
Alias: Smooth
Nation: United States
Team: MMA Lab
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: November 16, 1983
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 18, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog