Ben Sosoli




Ben Sosoli

Name: Ben Sosoli
Alias: Combat Wombat
Nation: Australia
Team: Resilience Training Centre
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: December 10, 1989
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 265.0 lbs / 120.20 kg
Reach: 72.50 in / 184.15 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 2, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog