Askar Askarov




Askar Askarov

Name: Askar Askarov
Alias: Bullet
Nation: Russia
Team: Fighting Eagle
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: October 9, 1992
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: July 7, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog