Ashley Yoder




Ashley Yoder

Name: Ashley Yoder
Alias: The Spider Monkey
Nation: United States
Team: Team Quest
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: October 20, 1987
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 69.50 in / 176.53 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 1, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog