Arnold Allen




Arnold Allen

Name: Arnold Allen
Alias: Almighty
Nation: England
Team: Tristar Gym
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: January 17, 1994
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 7, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog