Ariane Lipski




Ariane Lipski

Name: Ariane Lipski
Alias: Violence Queen
Nation: Brazil
Team: Rasthai
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: January 26, 1994
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: November 3, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog