Antonio Rogerio Nogueira




Antonio Rogerio Nogueira

Name: Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
Alias: Minotouro
Nation: Brazil
Team: Team Nogueira
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: June 2, 1976
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 18, 2001
MMA Record: Sherdog