Antonio Carlos Jr.




Antonio Carlos Jr.

Name: Antonio Carlos Jr.
Alias: Cara de Sapato
Nation: Brazil
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: March 16, 1990
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.91 kg
Reach: 80.00 in / 203.2 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: July 20, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog