Antonina Shevchenko




Antonina Shevchenko

Name: Antonina Shevchenko
Alias: Pantera
Nation: Kyrgyzstan
Team: Tiger Muay Thai
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: November 20, 1984
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 15, 2002
MMA Record: Sherdog