Anthony Smith




Anthony Smith

Name: Anthony Smith
Alias: Lionheart
Nation: United States
Team: Disorderly Conduct
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: July 26, 1988
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: 45.00 in / 114.3 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 29, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog