Anthony Pettis




Anthony Pettis

Name: Anthony Pettis
Alias: Showtime
Nation: United States
Team: Roufusport
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: January 27, 1987
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 27, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog