Angela Hill




Angela Hill

Name: Angela Hill
Alias: Overkill
Nation: United States
Team: Alliance MMA
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: January 12, 1985
Height: 63.07 in / 160.2 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 64.50 in / 163.83 cm
Leg Reach: 38.50 in / 97.79 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 26, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog