Andrey Koreshkov




Andrey Koreshkov

Name: Andrey Koreshkov
Alias: Spartan
Nation: Russia
Team: RusFighters Sport Club
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: August 23, 1990
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.11 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: October 23, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog