Andrew Sanchez




Andrew Sanchez

Name: Andrew Sanchez
Alias: El Dirte
Nation: United States
Team: K Dojo Warrior Tribe
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: April 8, 1988
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 41.50 in / 105.41 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 23, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog