Andrei Arlovski




Andrei Arlovski

Name: Andrei Arlovski
Alias: The Pit Bull
Nation: Belarus
Team: Archangel Michael Club
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: February 4, 1979
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 240.1 lbs / 108.90 kg
Reach: 77.00 in / 195.58 cm
Leg Reach: 44.00 in / 111.76 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 9, 1999
MMA Record: Sherdog