Andrea Lee




Andrea Lee

Name: Andrea Lee
Alias: KGB
Nation: United States
Team: Karate Mafia
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: February 11, 1989
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 69.50 in / 176.53 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: September 19, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog