Andre Muniz




Andre Muniz

Name: Andre Muniz
Alias: Sergipano
Nation: Brazil
Team: Tata Fight Team Montes Claros
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: February 17, 1990
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.91 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 3, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog